Fall 2018 Results


Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 8
Workers 10
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
TBT Black Sox 9
Team Puerto Rico 7
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 5
South Dade Toyota Braves 10
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hialeah Marlins 8
Boer Miami 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 12
Miami Bears 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 5
Los Dodgers 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Caribenos 5
West Kendall Nationals 15
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Broward Twins 0
Coral Gables A's 9
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Workers 6
Dade Diamondbacks 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Puerto Rico 6
West Kendall Nationals 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 7
Miami Cowboys 7
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hialeah Marlins 8
Miami Bears 12
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
TBT Black Sox 11
South Florida Sox 3
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Dodgers 10
Broward Twins 5
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 5
South Dade Toyota Braves 5
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Caribenos 7
Magic City Rockies 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 4
Boer Miami 10
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 9
Miami Cowboys 4
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Sox 16
Magic City Rockies 12
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hialeah Marlins 4
Boer Miami 8
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 6
Team Puerto Rico 4
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 10
Broward Twins 3
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 6
Miami Storm 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Cowboys 5
Los Caribenos 5
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
TBT Black Sox 0
Los Dodgers 4
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 15
Broward Twins 5
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Caribenos 1
Miami Bears 8
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 0
Workers 4
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 10
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 1
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Magic City Rockies 7
Miami Cowboys 13
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 9
Miami Storm 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Miami Storm 8
Dade Diamondbacks 6
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 8
KETO Indians 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Dodgers 2
Hialeah Marlins 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Broward Twins 0
Miami Cowboys 11
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Coral Gables A's 2
Team Puerto Rico 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Caribenos 5
Magic City Rockies 8
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 8
South Florida Sox 4
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Workers 8
TBT Black Sox 9
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Boer Miami 14
West Kendall Nationals 2
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 6
South Dade Toyota Braves 1
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Caribenos 10
Broward Twins 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Magic City Rockies 8
Miami Bears 10
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 3
West Kendall Nationals 11
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 4
Team Puerto Rico 5
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 2
Miami Cowboys 5
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Dodgers 2
Workers 16
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Hialeah Marlins 4
Coral Gables A's 9
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
TBT Black Sox 10
Miami Storm 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Puerto Rico 7
Miami Cowboys 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hialeah Marlins 11
Magic City Rockies 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 5
South Dade Toyota Braves 4
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Broward Twins 2
South Florida Sox 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 20
South Broward Mets 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 10
Los Dodgers 13
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 10
Boer Miami 1
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
West Kendall Nationals 6
TBT Black Sox 5
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 0
Dade Diamondbacks 16
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 10
Coral Gables A's 12
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 3
Workers 4
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Bears 4
Team Puerto Rico 9
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 5
South Dade Toyota Braves 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Broward Twins 18
Magic City Rockies 8
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 18
Los Dodgers 16
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
West Kendall Nationals 3
Hialeah Marlins 0
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Caribenos 0
Miami Storm 24
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
TBT Black Sox 8
South Broward Mets 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Miami Bears 7
Miami Cowboys 5
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 6
Dade Diamondbacks 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
TBT Black Sox 3
South Dade Toyota Braves 5
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Workers 4
Team Puerto Rico 6
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 2
Boer Miami 8
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Broward Mets 13
Hialeah Marlins 7
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Dade Cobras 4
Broward Twins 5
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 7
Los Caribenos 12
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Dodgers 2
Coral Gables A's 17
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Magic City Rockies 0
Miami Storm 19
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 2
TBT Black Sox 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Miami Cowboys 17
Magic City Rockies 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Cobras 5
Los Caribenos 12
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 7
Workers 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Broward Mets 6
KETO Indians 7
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 8
Broward Twins 6
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Dodgers 4
Team Puerto Rico 5
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 9
South Florida Sox 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 8
West Kendall Nationals 5
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Puerto Rico 11
Hialeah Marlins 12
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Cowboys 2
Miami Storm 6
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 6
South Dade Toyota Braves 3
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Boer Miami 10
TBT Black Sox 9
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Puerto Rico 1
Dade Diamondbacks 15
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
TBT Black Sox 12
South Florida Sox 10
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Workers 6
KETO Indians 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 6
Miami Cowboys 2
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 11
Los Caribenos 4
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Cobras 6
Miami Bears 14
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Puerto Rico 12
Boer Miami 12
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Sox 8
South Broward Mets 7
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Broward Twins 11
Magic City Rockies 8
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
West Kendall Nationals 7
Coral Gables A's 11
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 6
Los Dodgers 7
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Workers 8
Hialeah Marlins 6
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 1
TBT Black Sox 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Miami Cowboys 4
Hialeah Marlins 6
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Magic City Rockies 3
Miami Bears 9
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Dodgers 1
Dade Cobras 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 1
West Kendall Nationals 11
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 8
Team Puerto Rico 5
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 8
TBT Black Sox 5
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Caribenos 13
Broward Twins 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 3
Workers 5
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
KETO Indians 10
Dade Diamondbacks 8
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hialeah Marlins 5
Dade Diamondbacks 11
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Caribenos 3
KETO Indians 9
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 10
Dade Cobras 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 11
Broward Twins 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Magic City Rockies 0
Los Dodgers 6
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 4
Workers 0
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 7
Dade Cobras 8
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Workers 12
South Florida Sox 9
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hialeah Marlins 18
Los Caribenos 5
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Los Dodgers 12
Miami Bears 6
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Major League Tattoo 6
KETO Indians 12
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Workers 10
Broward Twins 5