Fall 2017 Season Results


Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magic City Baseball 5
Magic City Rockies 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
South Broward Mets 1
Team Puerto Rico 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Vipers 8
Miami Bears 8
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
TBT Black Sox 10
West Kendall Nationals 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Reds 2
Boer Miami 12
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
South Florida Sox 5
Los Caribenos 13
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Boca Red Sox 4
South Broward Mets 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Florida Bombers 1
Dade Vipers 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 0
South Dade Toyota Braves 10
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 6
Miami Snipers 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spring of Life Angels 4
North Miami Orioles 14
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
South Florida Reds 8
Boca Red Sox 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Bears 5
South Florida Sox 11
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 4
Boer Miami 7
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 14
Florida Bombers 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
FIU Club Baseball 0
South Florida Reds 1
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 6
South Broward Mets 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Twins 6
Los Caribenos 11
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Magic City Baseball 3
Coral Gables A's 14
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Magic City Rockies 4
South Dade Toyota Braves 11
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Boca Red Sox 11
Team Puerto Rico 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 6
Miami Snipers 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 16
FIU Club Baseball 5
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Caribes 0
Spring of Life Angels 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 15
Spring of Life Angels 0
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Florida Bombers 3
Boca Red Sox 7
 
Sunday, April 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TBT Black Sox 11
South Dade Toyota Braves 5
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 0
Los Caribenos 1
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 9
Team Puerto Rico 1
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Sox 8
Miami Snipers 7
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 8
South Florida Reds 0
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
South Broward Mets 17
Florida Bombers 0
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Twins 15
Miami Bears 13
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 12
Magic City Rockies 2
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 17
Los Caribenos 5
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 11
Boca Red Sox 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 2
Spring of Life Angels 16
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 18
Caribes 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
UM Club Baseball 10
FIU Club Baseball 11
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Sox 1
West Kendall Nationals 11
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Vipers 14
FIU Club Baseball 6
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Magic City Baseball 6
South Dade Toyota Braves 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Miami Snipers 6
South Florida Reds 2
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Florida Bombers 7
Los Caribenos 4
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Boca Red Sox 3
Boer Miami 9
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 5
Miami Storm 6
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Broward Mets 7
Miami Twins 3
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TBT Black Sox 1
Coral Gables A's 7
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 3
Dade Diamondbacks 2
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Magic City Rockies 8
FIU Club Baseball 6
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Florida Bombers 19
Magic City Rockies 9
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 5
Magic City Baseball 8
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 10
Team Puerto Rico 9
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Twins 2
FIU Club Baseball 11
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Caribes 2
West Kendall Nationals 5
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Los Caribenos 4
South Florida Reds 10
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Miami Bears 0
Boer Miami 8
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Reds 10
South Florida Sox 6
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 10
South Broward Mets 13
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Dade Vipers 2
Coral Gables A's 12
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 6
Spring of Life Angels 2
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magic City Baseball 13
Caribes 2
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miami Snipers 15
Dade Diamondbacks 0
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 6
Team Puerto Rico 0
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Bears 1
South Florida Reds 12
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Los Caribenos 5
FIU Club Baseball 5
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 5
South Florida Sox 0
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 9
Dade Vipers 7
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 11
Boca Red Sox 9
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Broward Mets 9
Magic City Rockies 2
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Twins 5
Florida Bombers 6
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
FIU Club Baseball 1
Spring of Life Angels 15
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 5
TBT Black Sox 7
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magic City Baseball 2
UM Club Baseball 5
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Bears 4
Caribes 4
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 7
South Dade Toyota Braves 13
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
South Broward Mets 9
Miami Snipers 12
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Los Caribenos 11
Miami Twins 10
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 6
Team Puerto Rico 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Boca Red Sox 12
Dade Vipers 0
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
FIU Club Baseball 0
Florida Bombers 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
West Kendall Nationals 7
Miami Storm 1
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spring of Life Angels 4
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 3
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 12
UM Club Baseball 1
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spring of Life Angels 3
Team Puerto Rico 13
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
West Kendall Nationals 10
Dade Diamondbacks 1
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Reds 7
South Dade Toyota Braves 10
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Snipers 10
Los Caribenos 6
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 14
Dade Vipers 3
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 17
Magic City Baseball 3
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 4
Florida Bombers 4
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 2
Miami Storm 7
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 3
Coral Gables A's 4
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Boca Red Sox 4
South Broward Mets 1
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Magic City Rockies 18
North Miami Orioles 8
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Caribes 9
Miami Twins 1
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
FIU Club Baseball 1
Magic City Baseball 17
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Coral Gables A's 14
Boer Miami 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Magic City Rockies 12
UM Club Baseball 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Florida Sox 14
Dade Vipers 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 9
Team Puerto Rico 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 9
Miami Storm 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Florida Bombers 9
Los Caribenos 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Reds 7
Boca Red Sox 18
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
West Kendall Nationals 3
South Dade Toyota Braves 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Bears 5
South Broward Mets 9
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spring of Life Angels 11
Dade Diamondbacks 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Caribes 10
Miami Snipers 8
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Boer Miami 12
South Florida Sox 2
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 3
Coral Gables A's 4
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
South Broward Mets 9
Los Caribenos 1
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Magic City Baseball 13
Spring of Life Angels 11
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Vipers 9
Magic City Baseball 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Puerto Rico 1
South Florida Reds 8
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Snipers 14
Miami Twins 0
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 7
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 2
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Caribenos 2
Miami Bears 12
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Florida Bombers 7
UM Club Baseball 9
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 6
South Broward Mets 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
West Kendall Nationals 6
Boca Red Sox 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
South Dade Toyota Braves 10
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 7
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 5
Coral Gables A's 11
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
North Miami Orioles 3
Spring of Life Angels 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Magic City Rockies 0
Dade Diamondbacks 8
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
UM Club Baseball 2
Caribes 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Magic City Baseball 16
Florida Bombers 8
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Puerto Rico 6
Miami Snipers 10
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
South Florida Reds 5
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 9
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Boca Red Sox 10
South Florida Sox 10
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dade Vipers 5
Magic City Rockies 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Coral Gables A's 6
West Kendall Nationals 2
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Twins 15
Miami Bears 2
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Storm 13
Boer Miami 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spring of Life Angels 9
Caribes 10
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 6
North Miami Orioles 7
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Miami Snipers 5
Magic City Baseball 10
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Miami Bears 2
Dade Vipers 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Boer Miami 8
West Kendall Nationals 7
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Miami Twins 6
Magic City Rockies 9
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Puerto Rico 9
Miami Storm 3
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fort Lauderdale Superstars 11
North Miami Orioles 1
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dade Diamondbacks 4
Caribes 7
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dade Vipers 13
Miami Snipers 3
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Caribes 4
Magic City Rockies 6
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Puerto Rico 13
Miami Twins 1
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
South Florida Sox 10
Miami Twins 6